Neutrik

Network & Telecom Connectors

1 - 20 van 24 producten worden weergegeven
Vergelijk selectie 0/8
Weergeven als:
Prijs
Prijzen zijn excl. BTW
Omschrijving
Productdetails
  • € 9,39Each
Neutrik Cat5e 8-Way Female RJ45 Connector Straight Cable Mount
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ways8
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie RJ45 Connectors
  • € 4,75Each
Neutrik Cat6 8P-Way Female RJ45 Connector Right Angle PCB Mount
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
  • Number of Ways8P
  • Connector TypeRJ45
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie RJ45 Connectors
  • € 9,44Each
Neutrik Cat5e 8-Way Female RJ Connector Straight Panel Mount
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Mounting TypePanel Mount
  • Number of Ways8
  • Connector TypeRJ45
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie RJ45 Connectors
  • € 11,99Each
  • € 4,32Each
Neutrik Female RJ45 Connector Right Angle Through Hole
  • GenderFemale
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • OrientationRight Angle
  • Length25mm
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie RJ45 Connectors
  • € 8,70Each
Neutrik Cat5 8-Way Female RJ45 Connector Straight Cable Mount Unshielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ports1
  • Number of Ways8
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie RJ45 Connectors
  • € 3,33Each
Neutrik Sealing Gasket opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
  • Accessory TypeSealing Gasket
  • Length34.2mm
  • Width39.2mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie Fibre Optic Accessories
  • € 13,57Each
Neutrik Cat6a 8-Way Male RJ45 Connector Straight Cable Mount Unshielded
  • GenderMale
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ways8
  • Connector TypeRJ45
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie RJ45 Connectors
  • € 94,25Each
Neutrik LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Connector, 0.5dB Insertion Loss
  • SeriesopticalCON
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Connector PolishAPC, PC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie Fibre Optic Connectors
  • € 81,71Each
Neutrik LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Connector, 0.5dB Insertion Loss
  • SeriesopticalCON
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Connector PolishAPC, PC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie Fibre Optic Connectors
  • € 71,58Each
Neutrik LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Connector, OM3 50/125, 9/125 Fibre Size
  • SeriesopticalCON
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Connector PolishAPC, PC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie Fibre Optic Connectors
  • € 257,94Each
Neutrik PC to PC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypePC to PC
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Connector Type APC
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie Fibre Optic Adapters
  • € 25,42Each
Neutrik Sealing Cover opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON Chassis Connectors
  • Accessory TypeSealing Cover
  • Length32.5mm
  • Depth26 (Dia.)mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON Chassis Connectors
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie Fibre Optic Accessories
  • € 20,69Each
Neutrik Panel Frame Plate opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON 19 in Z-Panel Frame
  • Accessory TypePanel Frame Plate
  • Length133mm
  • Width44mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON 19 in Z-Panel Frame
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie Fibre Optic Accessories
  • € 2,78Each
Neutrik Sealing Gasket opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
  • Accessory TypeSealing Gasket
  • Length34.2mm
  • Width39.2mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie Fibre Optic Accessories
  • € 2,78Each
Neutrik Sealing Gasket opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
  • Accessory TypeSealing Gasket
  • Length34.2mm
  • Width39.2mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie Fibre Optic Accessories
  • € 51,39Each
  • € 40,70Each
  • € 2,78Each
Neutrik Sealing Gasket opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
  • Accessory TypeSealing Gasket
  • Length34.2mm
  • Width39.2mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie Fibre Optic Accessories
  • € 3,33Each
Neutrik Sealing Gasket opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
  • Accessory TypeSealing Gasket
  • Length34.2mm
  • Width39.2mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
Bekijk vergelijkbare producten in categorie Fibre Optic Accessories
Recent gezocht
Veelgestelde vragen
Hulp nodig?
Bel onze customer service op nummer:
023 51 66 555