Ethernet Media Converters

Filters

1 - 20 van 27 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Fibre Operating Mode Network Speed Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS-stocknr. 816-4635
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 153,37
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 138-5573
FabrikantnummerET90110SC2
FabrikantStartech
€ 106,46
Each
Aantal stuks
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Multi Mode 2km 2000Mbps RJ45, SC
RS-stocknr. 138-5596
FabrikantnummerET1000S40LC2
FabrikantStartech
€ 561,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 40km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
RS-stocknr. 138-5574
FabrikantnummerET90110ST2
FabrikantStartech
€ 105,34
Each
Aantal stuks
Half/Full Duplex 10/100Mbit/s Multi Mode 2km 2000Mbps RJ45, ST
RS-stocknr. 138-5547
FabrikantnummerET91000LC2
FabrikantStartech
€ 257,60
Each
Aantal stuks
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
RS-stocknr. 138-5550
FabrikantnummerET91000SM20
FabrikantStartech
€ 341,25
Each
Aantal stuks
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 20km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 192-9617
FabrikantnummerPOEEXT1GAT
FabrikantStartech
€ 116,24
Each
Aantal stuks
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s - - - RJ45
RS-stocknr. 186-3930
FabrikantnummerET91000SFP2
FabrikantStartech
€ 205,40
Each
Aantal stuks
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode - 1250Mbps RJ45, SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 196-3882
Fabrikantnummer110VDSLEX2GB
FabrikantStartech
€ 380,71
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - 1.5km 200Mbps -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 192-9618
FabrikantnummerUPOESPLT1G
FabrikantStartech
€ 204,11
Each
Aantal stuks
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s - 100m - RJ45
RS-stocknr. 186-3924
FabrikantnummerPOEINJ1GW
FabrikantStartech
€ 136,50
Each
Aantal stuks
Full Duplex - - 100m 2000Mbps RJ45
RS-stocknr. 186-3928
FabrikantnummerMCM110ST2GB
FabrikantStartech
€ 88,40
Each
Aantal stuks
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode 2km 10/100Mbps RJ45, SC
RS-stocknr. 138-5575
FabrikantnummerMCM1110MMLC
FabrikantStartech
€ 158,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 1000Mbps LC, RJ45
RS-stocknr. 138-5549
FabrikantnummerET91000SM10
FabrikantStartech
€ 368,99
Each
Aantal stuks
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Single Mode 10km 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 196-3877
FabrikantnummerETCHS2U
FabrikantStartech
€ 998,64
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - Ethernet
RS-stocknr. 138-5598
FabrikantnummerET91000SC2
FabrikantStartech
€ 209,51
Each
Aantal stuks
Half/Full Duplex 10/100/1000Mbit/s Multi Mode 550m 2000Mbps RJ45, SC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 192-9616
FabrikantnummerEOC1110K
FabrikantStartech
€ 409,07
Each
Aantal stuks
- 10/100/1000Mbit/s - 2.4km 64 Mbit/s, 112 Mbit/s RJ45
RS-stocknr. 186-3929
FabrikantnummerMCM110SC2GB
FabrikantStartech
€ 88,40
Each
Aantal stuks
Half/Full Duplex - Multi Mode 2km 10/100Mbps RJ45, SC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 192-9615
FabrikantnummerET91000SFP2C
FabrikantStartech
€ 144,19
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - RJ45, SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 196-3879
FabrikantnummerET91000SM402
FabrikantStartech
€ 631,34
Each
Aantal stuks
- 1000Mbit/s Single Mode 40km - RJ45, SC
Related Products
Media converters designed to convert from 100Base-TX to ...
Description:
Media converters designed to convert from 100Base-TX to 100Base-FXPlug and play installationMDI/MDIX crossover switch allows the converters to connect directly to either a PC, switch or hubLEDs provide network status for both portsSupports full/half duplex operationAT-MC101 converts 100Base-TX (RJ45) to ...
The ICP DAS USA RS-232 to RS-485 converter ...
Description:
The ICP DAS USA RS-232 to RS-485 converter with auto-tuning function and auto-switching baud rate. It is made of fire-retardant materials. However, RS-232 has limited transmission speed, communication range, and networking capabilities. The RS-485 standard overcomes these limitations by using ...
The I-7510 provides 2-way optical isolation between one ...
Description:
The I-7510 provides 2-way optical isolation between one piece of RS-422/RS-485 equipment and the rest of the system. It can also be used as a repeater to extend the transmission signal of an existing RS-485 network to beyond 4000 feet. ...
The ICP DAS USA Windows 7/Vista/XP & Linux ...
Description:
The ICP DAS USA Windows 7/Vista/XP & Linux USB to RS-232/422/485 converter is a cost-effective module for transferring serial data via USB. Serial devices can be connected to the system that uses a USB interface. A self-tuner chip auto-tunes the ...