Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

1 - 20 van 113 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-2765
FabrikantnummerSFPH10GBCU25
FabrikantStartech
€ 84,50
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - - - SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3985
FabrikantnummerQFXQSFPDAC3M
FabrikantStartech
€ 215,80
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - - -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-2766
FabrikantnummerSFPH10GBACU7
FabrikantStartech
€ 172,90
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - - - SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3942
FabrikantnummerEXSFP1GELXST
FabrikantStartech
€ 74,10
Each
Aantal stuks
- 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-4002
FabrikantnummerQSFP4X10GAO3
FabrikantStartech
€ 581,10
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-4018
FabrikantnummerQSFP40GLR4S
FabrikantStartech
€ 2.256,80
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3990
FabrikantnummerSFP10GBLRST
FabrikantStartech
€ 263,90
Each
Aantal stuks
- - Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3998
FabrikantnummerGLCZXSMRGDST
FabrikantStartech
€ 338,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 70km - LC
RS-stocknr. 138-5600
FabrikantnummerSFPG1320C
FabrikantStartech
€ 130,49
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - Half/Full Duplex Single Mode 20 1250Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 179-7996
FabrikantnummerJ4858C10PKST
FabrikantStartech
€ 652,10
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 550 - LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3957
FabrikantnummerSFP10GPC2M
FabrikantStartech
€ 89,70
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - - SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-4004
FabrikantnummerSFP10GBTST
FabrikantStartech
€ 652,60
Each
Aantal stuks
- - Full Duplex - 30m - RJ45
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3978
FabrikantnummerQSFP40GPC1M
FabrikantStartech
€ 182,00
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - - -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3992
FabrikantnummerSFPH10GACU10
FabrikantStartech
€ 271,70
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - - - SFP
RS-stocknr. 179-8119
FabrikantnummerSFP10GLRSST
FabrikantStartech
€ 547,10
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - Full Duplex Single Mode 10 - LC
RS-stocknr. 179-8117
FabrikantnummerSFPCMM2M
FabrikantStartech
€ 63,40
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - - - SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3949
FabrikantnummerJD089BST
FabrikantStartech
€ 79,30
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 100m - RJ45
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-4010
FabrikantnummerEXSFP10GELRS
FabrikantStartech
€ 790,40
Each
Aantal stuks
- - Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS-stocknr. 138-5589
FabrikantnummerSFPCMM1M
FabrikantStartech
€ 71,64
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - Multi Mode 1m - -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 186-3951
FabrikantnummerSFP100BLXST
FabrikantStartech
€ 79,30
Each
Aantal stuks
- 100Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
Related Products
The SFPGLCSXMMST is a Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible fibre ...
Description:
The SFPGLCSXMMST is a Cisco GLC-SX-MM compatible fibre transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (1000 Mbps) connectivity over fibre cable, for 1000BASE-SX compliant networks, with ...
The SFPCMM1M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPCMM1M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The SFPG1320C is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fibre ...
Description:
The SFPG1320C is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fibre transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fibre cable, for 1000BASE-LH compliant networks, with a ...
The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...