Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

1 - 20 van 148 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS-stocknr. 186-2766
FabrikantnummerSFPH10GBACU7
FabrikantStartech
€ 172,90
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3996
FabrikantnummerQSFP4SFPPC3M
FabrikantStartech
€ 312,00
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 40000Mbit/s - Copper - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s QSFP
RS-stocknr. 186-4015
FabrikantnummerQSFPH40GAC10
FabrikantStartech
€ 1.064,70
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 186-3993
FabrikantnummerSFP10GAC10M
FabrikantStartech
€ 271,70
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-4016
FabrikantnummerSFP10GBTCST
FabrikantStartech
€ 1.146,60
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - Copper 30m - RJ45
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 197-5250
FabrikantnummerCTPSFP1GESXS
FabrikantStartech
€ 56,49
Each
Aantal stuks
Juniper - - Multi Mode 550m 1000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3946
FabrikantnummerJ9283BST
FabrikantStartech
€ 78,00
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS-stocknr. 179-8041
FabrikantnummerGLCT10PKST
FabrikantStartech
€ 798,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS-stocknr. 179-8117
FabrikantnummerSFPCMM2M
FabrikantStartech
€ 63,40
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - - - SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3998
FabrikantnummerGLCZXSMRGDST
FabrikantStartech
€ 338,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 70km - LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3972
FabrikantnummerJG081CST
FabrikantStartech
€ 139,10
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 197-5221
FabrikantnummerQSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST
FabrikantStartech
€ 233,90
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - Multi Mode 100m 40000Mbps -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 197-5233
FabrikantnummerJ9153D-ST
FabrikantStartech
€ 551,43
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - - Single Mode 39911.73m 10000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3994
FabrikantnummerQSFP4SFPPC2M
FabrikantStartech
€ 276,90
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s QSFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3944
Fabrikantnummer3CSFP91ST
FabrikantStartech
€ 76,70
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m - LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3948
FabrikantnummerJD118BST
FabrikantStartech
€ 79,30
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m - LC
RS-stocknr. 186-2767
FabrikantnummerSFPH10GBCU6M
FabrikantStartech
€ 172,90
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS-stocknr. 121-8109
FabrikantnummerAGM731F
FabrikantNetgear
€ 211,57
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - - - - -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 197-5230
FabrikantnummerJD092B-ST
FabrikantStartech
€ 65,53
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - - Multi Mode 200m 10000Mbps LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 197-5226
FabrikantnummerEG3D0000086-ST
FabrikantStartech
€ 39,54
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - Multi Mode 550m 10000Mbps LC
Related Products
The SFPCMM5M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFPCMM5M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...
The SFPCMM1M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPCMM1M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The SFPH10GBC05M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPH10GBC05M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The QSFPH40GCU3M is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The QSFPH40GCU3M is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 40 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...