Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

1 - 20 van 153 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS-stocknr. 138-5601
FabrikantnummerSFPGESST
FabrikantStartech
€ 76,71
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1250Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3945
FabrikantnummerSFP10GPC1M
FabrikantStartech
€ 76,70
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-stocknr. 193-0199
FabrikantnummerGLCLHSMD10ST
FabrikantStartech
€ 704,84
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 10km - SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3946
FabrikantnummerJ9283BST
FabrikantStartech
€ 78,00
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3957
FabrikantnummerSFP10GPC2M
FabrikantStartech
€ 89,70
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-stocknr. 193-0200
FabrikantnummerMASFP10GBLR
FabrikantStartech
€ 627,17
Each
Aantal stuks
- - Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-4010
FabrikantnummerEXSFP10GELRS
FabrikantStartech
€ 790,40
Each
Aantal stuks
Juniper 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 10Gbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-4006
FabrikantnummerQSFPH40GACU5
FabrikantStartech
€ 750,10
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS-stocknr. 186-4011
FabrikantnummerQSFP40GAO10M
FabrikantStartech
€ 833,30
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3948
FabrikantnummerJD118BST
FabrikantStartech
€ 79,30
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3999
FabrikantnummerSFP10GBLRMST
FabrikantStartech
€ 401,70
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 220m 10Gbps LC
RS-stocknr. 197-5246
FabrikantnummerSFPGE10KT3R5
FabrikantStartech
€ 150,28
Each
Aantal stuks
Juniper - Full Duplex Single Mode 10000m 1000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 193-0201
FabrikantnummerEXSFP10GESRS
FabrikantStartech
€ 278,84
Each
Aantal stuks
Juniper - Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m - SFP
RS-stocknr. 197-5252
FabrikantnummerSFP10GEREMST
FabrikantStartech
€ 934,50
Each
Aantal stuks
- - Full Duplex Single Mode 40000m 10000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 193-0194
FabrikantnummerSFPLCCAP10
FabrikantStartech
€ 9,30
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 197-5234
FabrikantnummerJ9150D-ST
FabrikantStartech
€ 65,53
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - - Multi Mode 300m 10000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 196-3859
FabrikantnummerQSFP4X10AO15
FabrikantStartech
€ 1.969,59
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - - - SFP
RS-stocknr. 197-5219
FabrikantnummerFET-10G-ST
FabrikantStartech
€ 65,53
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - Multi Mode 100m 10000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 197-5223
FabrikantnummerSFP-10G-BX-D-60-ST
FabrikantStartech
€ 335,60
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - Single Mode 60028.53m 10000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3950
FabrikantnummerSFP1000TXST
FabrikantStartech
€ 79,30
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Copper 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
Related Products
The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...
The SFPH10GBCU6M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPH10GBCU6M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The JD095CST is an HP JD095C compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The JD095CST is an HP JD095C compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The EXSFP10GE1M is a Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The EXSFP10GE1M is a Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...