Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

21 - 40 van 154 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 197-5249
FabrikantnummerCTPSFP1GELXS
FabrikantStartech
€ 56,49
Each
Aantal stuks
Juniper - - Single Mode 10000m 1000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3989
FabrikantnummerQSFP4SFPPC1M
FabrikantStartech
€ 232,70
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 193-0206
FabrikantnummerGLCLHSM10PST
FabrikantStartech
€ 640,74
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 10km - SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3958
FabrikantnummerSFP10GPC3M
FabrikantStartech
€ 93,60
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS-stocknr. 138-5595
FabrikantnummerJ8177CST
FabrikantStartech
€ 89,91
Each
Aantal stuks
HP - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS-stocknr. 186-3944
Fabrikantnummer3CSFP91ST
FabrikantStartech
€ 76,70
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-4002
FabrikantnummerQSFP4X10GAO3
FabrikantStartech
€ 581,10
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS-stocknr. 186-3940
FabrikantnummerSFP10GPC05M
FabrikantStartech
€ 72,80
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 197-5227
FabrikantnummerEG3C0000086-ST
FabrikantStartech
€ 39,54
Each
Aantal stuks
- - - Multi Mode 550m 10000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3999
FabrikantnummerSFP10GBLRMST
FabrikantStartech
€ 401,70
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 220m 10Gbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-4018
FabrikantnummerQSFP40GLR4S
FabrikantStartech
€ 2.256,80
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 40000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 40Gbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-4009
FabrikantnummerQSFP40GAO7M
FabrikantStartech
€ 772,20
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS-stocknr. 138-5553
FabrikantnummerSFPGLCSXMMST
FabrikantStartech
€ 73,27
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1250Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3967
FabrikantnummerSFP1000BXDST
FabrikantStartech
€ 122,20
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 196-3860
FabrikantnummerQSFPH40GACU7
FabrikantStartech
€ 798,47
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco - - - - - SFP
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 197-5243
FabrikantnummerRX10KMSFPST
FabrikantStartech
€ 80,22
Each
Aantal stuks
Juniper - - - 10000m 10000Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-4014
FabrikantnummerQSFP4X10GAO5
FabrikantStartech
€ 988,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 193-0197
FabrikantnummerGLCSXMM10PST
FabrikantStartech
€ 576,64
Each
Aantal stuks
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m - SFP
RS-stocknr. 186-3951
FabrikantnummerSFP100BLXST
FabrikantStartech
€ 79,30
Each
Aantal stuks
MSA 100Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 155Mbps LC
RS-stocknr. 186-3972
FabrikantnummerJG081CST
FabrikantStartech
€ 139,10
Each
Aantal stuks
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
Related Products
The SFPCMM5M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFPCMM5M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...
The SFPCMM1M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPCMM1M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The SFPH10GBC05M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPH10GBC05M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The QSFPH40GCU3M is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The QSFPH40GCU3M is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 40 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...