Fibre Testers

Filters

1 - 20 van 39 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Cable Type Equipment Type Connector Type Wavelengths Resolution Interface Type Maximum Power Measurement Magnification Field of View Operation Test Distance Battery Type Battery Life Power Source Includes
RS-stocknr. 563-986
Fabrikantnummer33-928
FabrikantIdeal Networks
€ 675,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Single Mode & Multimode Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - - AAA 360 h Battery Case, FC Adapter, Power Meter, SC Adapter, ST Adapter, User Manual, 33929 Source
RS-stocknr. 745-7567
FabrikantnummerFQM-100-M
FabrikantFluke Networks
€ 1.849,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit SC 850nm - - - 200 - 1.5km AA x 2 1500 Tests Battery Case, LC Adapter
RS-stocknr. 111-0391
Fabrikantnummer180XL
FabrikantGreenlee
€ 99,10
Each
Aantal stuks
Single Mode & Multimode Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - - - - - 7km AA 80 h Battery AA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Soft Carry Case, Visual Fault Locator
RS-stocknr. 324-9416
FabrikantnummerVFF5
FabrikantIdeal Networks
€ 233,66
Each
Aantal stuks
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Fixed FC, Fixed SC, Fixed ST 650nm - - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Battery, Belt Clip, Holster, Lanyard, Rubber Port Cover, User Manual
RS-stocknr. 540-8308
FabrikantnummerVISIFAULT
FabrikantFluke Networks
€ 403,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Single Port 650nm - - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Visual Fault Locator
RS-stocknr. 123-6402
FabrikantnummerFI-500 4812113
FabrikantFluke Networks
€ 2.255,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
RS-stocknr. 661-9023
FabrikantnummerSFPOWERMETER
FabrikantFluke Networks
€ 1.269,00
Each
Aantal stuks
- Power Meter Fixed SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 50 h Battery Case, SC Adapter
RS-stocknr. 702-3993
Fabrikantnummer33-931
FabrikantIdeal Networks
€ 1.700,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Single Mode & Multimode Optical Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery -
RS-stocknr. 745-7576
FabrikantnummerFQM-100-M-VFL
FabrikantFluke Networks
€ 2.658,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit SC 850nm - - - - - 1.5km AA 1500 Tests Battery Case, SC/LC Test Reference Cord, SC/SC Test Reference Cord, Visual Fault Locator
RS-stocknr. 123-6397
FabrikantnummerFQM-SFP-M 4774960
FabrikantFluke Networks
€ 4.635,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Multimode Fibre Optic Locator SC, UPC Polish 850nm - - - - - 1m AA 1500 Tests Battery (2) Battery, Carrying Case, Multimode Fiber Fault Locator Unit, Safety Instruction Manual, SC Adapter, Screw on Interchangeable SC Adapter, SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter, UPC-UPC 2-Meter Patch Cord, 4-Language Quick Reference Guide
RS-stocknr. 123-6403
FabrikantnummerFI-525 4812124
FabrikantFluke Networks
€ 2.470,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, Cleaning Kit, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
RS-stocknr. 661-9032
FabrikantnummerSFPSINGLEMODESOURCE
FabrikantFluke Networks
€ 2.274,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Single Mode Fibre Optic Kit Fixed SC 1310nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 30 h Battery AA Battery x 2, User Manual
RS-stocknr. 661-9041
FabrikantnummerFTK2000
FabrikantFluke Networks
€ 3.256,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Single Mode Fibre Optic Kit - 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 50 h Battery Case, Power Meter, 1310 & 1550 Source
RS-stocknr. 111-0389
FabrikantnummerFI100
FabrikantGreenlee
€ 479,88
Each
Aantal stuks
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Locator - 1700nm - - +10dBm - - - AAA - Battery AAA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Optical Identifier, Set of Adapter Heads (0.25 mm, Soft Carry Bag, Sun Shield, 0.9 mm, 2 mm, 3 mm)
RS-stocknr. 123-6404
FabrikantnummerFTK1375 4812151
FabrikantFluke Networks
€ 5.243,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 213-3637
Fabrikantnummer55500021
FabrikantTempo
€ 1.886,32
Each
Aantal stuks
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 661-9048
FabrikantnummerFTK1000
FabrikantFluke Networks
€ 2.171,00
Each
Aantal stuks
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit - 850 nm, 1300 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 50 h Battery Case, Power Meter, 850 & 1300 Source
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 213-3634
Fabrikantnummer55500018
FabrikantTempo
€ 993,34
Each
Aantal stuks
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 196-8359
FabrikantnummerGMFT-SM
FabrikantTempo
€ 1.404,33
Each
Aantal stuks
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Kit Single Port 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550nm - - - - - - - - - -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 213-3632
Fabrikantnummer55500024
FabrikantTempo
€ 430,45
Each
Aantal stuks
- Power Meter SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -