Molex Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

  • RS-stocknr. 822-3236
  • Fabrikantnummer 106059-0210
  • Fabrikant Molex
Datasheets
Wetgeving en compliance
Conform
Land van herkomst: US
Productomschrijving

Molex Optical EMI Shielding Adapters - LC Duplex to LC duplex

LC duplex optical EMI shielding adapters with IP67 sealing and shutter latches to compress the seal. Harsh environement sealing is provided when mated with a sealed LC2+ connector. These IP67 LC duplex optical EMI shielding adapters have shielded metal die cast housings and are front or rear panel screw mounting.

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
Single/Multimode Single Mode
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Colour Black
Housing Material Polymer
Connector Type A LC
Connector Type B LC
Series 106059
Series Number 210
tijdelijk niet op voorraad – nieuwe voorraad verwacht op 04-12-2019, met een levertijd van 2 à 3 werkdagen.
Prijs Each
30,66
(excl. BTW)
37,10
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
1 - 49
€ 30,66
50 +
€ 24,86