Cabled, Rear panel mount fiber connector

  • RS-stocknr. 176-8798
  • Fabrikantnummer PXF4053AAA
  • Fabrikant Bulgin
Datasheets
Wetgeving en compliance
Conform
Land van herkomst: CN
Productomschrijving

Rear Panel Mount Fiber Connector to LC type Connector

no cable options, or pre-terminated 1M available
Simplex LC type fiber connector
Choices of OS1, OM1 and OM3 cables for single or multimode
PXP4083 Sealing Cap available separately to maintain IP rating of unmated connectors
Mate with flex fiber connector PXF4050

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
Length 1m
Propagation Mode OS1 Single Mode
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Core Diameter 9.5/125µm
Sheath Colour Yellow
10 op voorraad - levertijd is 2 werkdag(en).
Prijs Each (In a Pack of 5)
35,014
(excl. BTW)
42,367
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
Per pak*
5 - 20
€ 35,014
€ 175,07
25 - 95
€ 32,388
€ 161,94
100 - 245
€ 30,112
€ 150,56
250 - 495
€ 28,15
€ 140,75
500 +
€ 26,434
€ 132,17
*prijsindicatie