Cabled, Flex inline fiber connector

  • RS-stocknr. 176-8846
  • Fabrikantnummer PXF4051CAA
  • Fabrikant Bulgin
Datasheets
Wetgeving en compliance
Conform
Land van herkomst: CN
Productomschrijving

Flex Inline Fiber Connector to LC type Connector

no cable options, or pre-terminated from 5M - 450M available
Simplex LC type fiber connector
Choices of OS1, OM1 and OM3 cables for single or multimode
PXP4082 Sealing Cap available separately to maintain IP rating of unmated connectors
Mate with flex fiber connector PXF4050

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
Length 5m
Propagation Mode OM3 Multi Mode
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Core Diameter 50/125µm
Sheath Colour Light Blue
25 op voorraad - levertijd is 2 werkdag(en).
Prijs Each
48,30
(excl. BTW)
58,44
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
1 - 9
€ 48,30
10 - 24
€ 41,10
25 - 49
€ 38,09
50 - 99
€ 35,49
100 +
€ 33,22