Cabled, Flex fiber connector

  • RS-stocknr. 176-8865
  • Fabrikantnummer PXF4054AAB
  • Fabrikant Bulgin
Datasheets
Wetgeving en compliance
Conform
Land van herkomst: CN
Productomschrijving

Flex Fiber Connector to Flex Inline Fiber Connector

no cable options, or pre-terminated from 5M - 450M available
Simplex LC type fiber connector
Choices of OS1, OM1 and OM3 cables for single or multimode
PXP4081 Sealing Cap available separately to maintain IP rating of unmated connectors
Mate with flex inline fiber connector or panel mount connectors PXF4051, PXF4053

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
Length 10m
Propagation Mode OS1 Single Mode
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Core Diameter 9.5/125µm
Sheath Colour Yellow
25 op voorraad - levertijd is 2 werkdag(en).
Prijs Each
30,25
(excl. BTW)
36,60
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
1 - 9
€ 30,25
10 - 24
€ 26,74
25 - 49
€ 26,02
50 - 99
€ 25,33
100 +
€ 24,68