Fluke Networks FIBR-UPC-CORD-2M/RS, Fibre Optic Test Equipment Patch Cord for Fibre OneShot Pro

  • RS-stocknr. 745-7560
  • Fabrikantnummer FIBR-UPC-CORD-2M/RS
  • Fabrikant Fluke Networks
Datasheets
Wetgeving en compliance
Vrijgesteld
Land van herkomst: CN
Productomschrijving

Fiber OneShot PRO 2m UPC-UPC Patch Cord

2m Patch cord

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
Accessory Type Patch Cord
For Use With Fibre OneShot Pro
3 op voorraad - levertijd is 1 werkdag(en).
Prijs Each
68,00
(excl. BTW)
82,28
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
1 +
€ 68,00
Related Products
Cables with single-mode fibre 9 / 125 μm, ...
Description:
Cables with single-mode fibre 9 / 125 μm, cabled 2.8 mm.Supplied fitted with the most popular connectors, they meet the interconnection requirements of materials from different sources.Plugs equipped with ceramic end fittings guaranteeing excellent performance.Individually tested by the manufacturer.
FI-500CP Camera Probe for use with the FI-500 ...
Description:
FI-500CP Camera Probe for use with the FI-500 FiberInspector Micro. Use in dark patch panels with PortBright illumination built into the probeAutoFocus instead of a traditional manual focus ring that is difficult to hold and adjust.
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Multimode cord for testing LC ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCLC Multimode cord for testing LC terminated fibers (SC/LC). Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sourcesEncircled Flux multimode test reference cordConnector Type: SC/LC50 μm2m Length.
Multimode compliant test reference cord kit (2m) for ...
Description:
Multimode compliant test reference cord kit (2m) for testing 50μm LC terminated fibers (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC). Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sourcesContains: 2 SC/LC EF-TRCs and 2 LC/LC TRCsEncircled Flux multimode ...