Molex Premise Networks Cat6 24 Port RJ45 Keystone Patch Panel 1U Grey

Datasheets
Wetgeving en compliance
Conform
Land van herkomst: PL
Productomschrijving

24 Port Keystone Patch Panel

Flexible patching solution for small to medium sized installations
Panel is shipped unloaded and can be configured to provide the exact number of ports required
Easy snap-in Keystone Jacks which can be removed
Rear cable management included

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
LAN Category Cat6
Number of Ports 24
Interface Type RJ45
Rack Height 1U
Colour Grey
2 op voorraad - levertijd is 1 werkdag(en) (EU-voorraad)
17 op voorraad - levertijd is 2 werkdag(en) (UK-voorraad)
Prijs Each
34,99
(excl. BTW)
42,34
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
1 - 14
€ 34,99
15 - 49
€ 33,23
50 +
€ 31,49
Related Products
96-way miniature audio patch bays featuring professional jacks, ...
Description:
96-way miniature audio patch bays featuring professional jacks, with solid palladium contacts and silver spring leaves, mounted in an extruded aluminium chassis.,Designed to accept standard miniature audio (4.4mm) jack plugs, the panels 8-group layout ensures fast channel location. The rigid ...
Moses & Mitchell DVMM Midi MUSA-BNC high definition ...
Description:
Moses & Mitchell DVMM Midi MUSA-BNC high definition video patch bay, high definition video processing requires a signal path capable of handling in excess of 3.0 GHz. This Mosses & Mitchell 75 Ohm, High Definition patch panel utilises Midi Video-BNC ...
DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 ...
Description:
DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 series, equipped with 6x ST duplex couplings, fully assembled and ready for splicing, with pre-assembled 900 μm pigtails (OM2) and splice holder (for separately sold shrink und crimp splice protection) on a ...
19in. 1U metal patch panelPre-loaded with multimode adaptors ...
Description:
19in. 1U metal patch panelPre-loaded with multimode adaptors and splice cartridge19in. angled bracket, screw connection and cable support includedDrawer can be removed for splice work or hung at a 45° angleCable entry options 2x20mm / 4x10mm gland holesFastening lug for ...