Brand-Rex GigaPlus Series Cat5e 24 Port RJ45 LSA Patch Panel UTP 1U Black

  • RS-stocknr. 365-8933
  • Fabrikantnummer GPCPNLU24002
  • Fabrikant Brand-Rex
Datasheets
Wetgeving en compliance
N.v.t.
Land van herkomst: GB
Productomschrijving

Cat 5e Giga Plus Unshielded Panels

Unshielded patch panels to Category 5e
Wired to 568B
Panels supplied with cable management tie wraps, mounting hardware and instructions for use
Depth behind panel 25mm

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
LAN Category Cat5e
Number of Ports 24
Interface Type RJ45
Shield Type UTP
Rack Height 1U
Width 19in
Depth 25mm
Colour Black
Series GigaPlus
6 op voorraad - levertijd is 1 werkdag(en).
Prijs Each
150,65
(excl. BTW)
182,29
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
1 +
€ 150,65
Related Products
A range of MTP cassette mosules providing secure ...
Description:
A range of MTP cassette mosules providing secure transition between MTP and LC or SC discreet connectors. They are used to interconnect MTP backbones with LC or SC patching. The modular system allows for rapid deployment of high density data ...
DIN rail distribution board of the FDX 20 ...
Description:
DIN rail distribution board of the FDX 20 series, equipped with 6x LC duplex couplings, splice holder (for separately sold shrink und crimp splice protection) on a patented splice comb made from powder-coated sheet steel. Cable insertion via cable gland ...
DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 ...
Description:
DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 series, equipped with 6x ST duplex couplings, fully assembled and ready for splicing, with pre-assembled 900 μm pigtails (OM2) and splice holder (for separately sold shrink und crimp splice protection) on a ...
19in. 1U metal patch panelPre-loaded with multimode adaptors ...
Description:
19in. 1U metal patch panelPre-loaded with multimode adaptors and splice cartridge19in. angled bracket, screw connection and cable support includedDrawer can be removed for splice work or hung at a 45° angleCable entry options 2x20mm / 4x10mm gland holesFastening lug for ...