Allied Telesis Ethernet Switch 2 port, 10/100Mbit/s

Datasheets
Wetgeving en compliance
N.v.t.
Productomschrijving

RJ45 to Fibre

Media converters designed to convert from 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Plug and play installation
MDI/MDIX crossover switch allows the converters to connect directly to either a PC, switch or hub
LEDs provide network status for both ports
Supports full/half duplex operation
AT-MC101 converts 100Base-TX (RJ45) to 100Base-FX (ST)
AT-MC102 converts 100Base-TX (RJ45) to 100Base-FX (SC)
AT-MC103 converts 100Base-TX (RJ45) to 100Base-FX (SC single mode)
Can be installed in optional AT-MCR12 rackmount chassis

Specificaties
Kenmerk Waarde
Model MC101XL
Number of Ports 2
Desktop/Rackmount Rack Mount
Network Speed 10/100Mbit/s
RJ45 Ports 1
Height 25mm
Dimensions 105 x 95 x 25mm
Width 105mm
Depth 95mm
8 op voorraad - levertijd is 1 werkdag(en) (EU-voorraad)
28 op voorraad - levertijd is 2 werkdag(en) (UK-voorraad)
Prijs Each
110,80
(excl. BTW)
134,07
(incl. BTW)
Aantal stuks
Per stuk
1 +
€ 110,80
Let op:
dit artikel is voorzien van een UK Plug.
Related Products
The D-Link DGS-1008MP 8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch ...
Description:
The D-Link DGS-1008MP 8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch is an ideal solution for small to medium businesses looking to connect and supply power to Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices such as wireless access points, network cameras, and IP phones while ...
The Dell Networking X-Series family of smart managed ...
Description:
The Dell Networking X-Series family of smart managed Ethernet switches designed for small and medium businesses who crave enterprise-class network control fused with consumer-like ease. X-Series switches have various port counts, PoE options and deployment choices. Setup and management are ...
D-Link DGS Unmanaged switch provides more energy savings, ...
Description:
D-Link DGS Unmanaged switch provides more energy savings, less heat dissipation and a longer product life without sacrificing operational performance or functionality. An efficient power supply, minimal harmful substances (RoHS compliant), and recyclable packaging make this switch truly environmentally friendly. ...
Edimax GS-1026 V2 is a 24-port gigabit rack ...
Description:
Edimax GS-1026 V2 is a 24-port gigabit rack mount switch with built-in 2 SFP slots to uplink to servers, storage or other switching.The GS-1026 V2 is designed for medium or large network environment to strengthen its network connection. Including rack-mount ...