Fibre Optic Connectors

Filters

1 - 20 van 163 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Series Connector Type Connector Polish Single/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Fibre Size Insertion Loss Buffer Diameter Jacket Diameter Optical Fibre Type Colour Kit Type Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature
RS-stocknr. 805-1677
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 2,352
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Aantal stuks
OTJ-8 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS-stocknr. 805-1680
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 1,964
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Aantal stuks
OTJ-5 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS-stocknr. 805-1671
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 3,19
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Aantal stuks
ORJ-5 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS-stocknr. 805-1683
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 4,832
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Aantal stuks
ORJ-6 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS-stocknr. 121-4206
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 17,06
Each
Aantal stuks
LC LC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 900µm - - Green - - -
RS-stocknr. 805-1674
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 3,808
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Aantal stuks
ORJ-8 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS-stocknr. 121-4205
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 25,54
Each
Aantal stuks
LC LC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 2 mm - - Green - - -
RS-stocknr. 916-0246
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 6,56
Each
Aantal stuks
FT SC - Single Mode Simplex - - - - - Black - - -
RS-stocknr. 907-5643
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 12,56
Each
Aantal stuks
FT LC - Multimode Duplex - - - - - Black - - -
RS-stocknr. 536-8086
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 2,64
Each
Aantal stuks
- FC - Single Mode Simplex - 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm - - Blue - +85°C -40°C
RS-stocknr. 456-419
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 13,02
Each
Aantal stuks
- SMA - - - 200µm 2dB - - - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 841-5056
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 0,628
Each (In a Pack of 10)
Aantal stuks
HFBR-453xZ POF - - Simplex - - - 2.22mm - Black - +85°C -40°C
RS-stocknr. 121-4204
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 12,49
Each
Aantal stuks
SC SC PC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm 0.5dB 900µm - - Blue - - -
RS-stocknr. 898-7618
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 7,41
Each
Aantal stuks
FT Toslink - - - - - - - - Black - - -
RS-stocknr. 916-0233
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 12,15
Each
Aantal stuks
FT LC - Single Mode Duplex - - - - - Black - - -
RS-stocknr. 156-257
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 3,72
Each
Aantal stuks
- ST PC Multimode Simplex 127µm 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm 3mm - Red - +70°C -25°C
RS-stocknr. 805-1687
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 2,888
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Aantal stuks
OTJ-5 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS-stocknr. 898-7609
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 7,41
Each
Aantal stuks
FT Toslink - - - - - - - - Black - - -
RS-stocknr. 172-7326
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 21,31
Each
Aantal stuks
- ST PC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm 0.5dB 900µm - - - - - -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 203-5589
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 5,79
Each
Aantal stuks
FT SC - Single Mode Simplex - 0.3dB - - - Black - - -
Related Products
LC quad coupling adapter with a singlemode configuration. ...
Description:
LC quad coupling adapter with a singlemode configuration. This LC quad coupling adapter has a blue UL-V0 thermoplastic housing a ceramic alignment sleeve and is flanged with built-in retention clips to aid panel mounting. The panel cut-out for this LC ...
LC Duplex coupling adaptors with a multimode configuration ...
Description:
LC Duplex coupling adaptors with a multimode configuration for SC cut-out. These LC duplex coupling adaptors have a panel cut out of 13 x 9.5mm and a maximum panel thickness of 1.7mm. Stock number 788-4518 is flanged with a blue ...
TOC IP68 Outdoor fibre optic LC Duplex bulkhead ...
Description:
TOC IP68 Outdoor fibre optic LC Duplex bulkhead adapter sets with nickel plated brass bulkhead housings, blue plastic adapter housings, zircona ceramics split sleeve and adapter according to IEC 61754-20. These TOC IP68 LC duplex bulkhead adapter sets have a ...
TOC IP68 outdoor fibre optic coupler with LC ...
Description:
TOC IP68 outdoor fibre optic coupler with LC duplex single mode/multimode adapter. This TOC IP68 fibre optic connector has a nickel plated brass coupler housing, a blue plastic adapter housing, zircona ceramics split sleeve, connector according to IEC 61754-20 and ...