Fibre Optic Connectors

Filters

1 - 20 van 167 producten worden weergegeven
Resultaten per pagina
Omschrijving Prijs Series Connector Type Connector Polish Single/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Fibre Size Insertion Loss Buffer Diameter Jacket Diameter Optical Fibre Type Colour Kit Type Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature
RS-stocknr. 805-1677
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 2,352
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Aantal stuks
OTJ-8 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS-stocknr. 805-1680
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 1,964
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Aantal stuks
OTJ-5 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS-stocknr. 805-1671
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 3,19
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Aantal stuks
ORJ-5 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS-stocknr. 805-1683
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 4,832
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Aantal stuks
ORJ-6 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS-stocknr. 805-1674
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 3,808
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Aantal stuks
ORJ-8 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS-stocknr. 121-4206
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 18,00
Each
Aantal stuks
LC LC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 900µm - - Green - - -
RS-stocknr. 916-0246
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 6,56
Each
Aantal stuks
FT SC - Single Mode Simplex - - - - - Black - - -
RS-stocknr. 121-4205
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 20,66
Each
Aantal stuks
LC LC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm ≤ 0.4dB 2 mm - - Green - - -
RS-stocknr. 907-5643
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 12,56
Each
Aantal stuks
FT LC - Multimode Duplex - - - - - Black - - -
RS-stocknr. 536-8086
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 2,35
Each
Aantal stuks
- FC - Single Mode Simplex - 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm - - Blue - +85°C -40°C
RS-stocknr. 841-5056
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 0,641
Each (In a Pack of 10)
Aantal stuks
HFBR-453xZ POF - - Simplex - - - 2.22mm - Black - +85°C -40°C
RS-stocknr. 456-419
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 11,90
Each
Aantal stuks
- SMA - - - 200µm 2dB - - - - - - -
RS-stocknr. 898-7609
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 7,41
Each
Aantal stuks
FT Toslink - - - - - - - - Black - - -
RS-stocknr. 156-257
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 2,73
Each
Aantal stuks
- ST PC Multimode Simplex 127µm 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm 3mm - Red - +70°C -25°C
RS-stocknr. 898-7618
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 7,41
Each
Aantal stuks
FT Toslink - - - - - - - - Black - - -
RS-stocknr. 916-0233
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 12,15
Each
Aantal stuks
FT LC - Single Mode Duplex - - - - - Black - - -
RS-stocknr. 805-1687
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 2,888
Each (In a Pack of 5)
Aantal stuks
OTJ-5 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS-stocknr. 121-4204
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 11,32
Each
Aantal stuks
SC SC PC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm 0.5dB 900µm - - Blue - - -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 203-5587
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 10,96
Each
Aantal stuks
FT LC - Multimode Duplex - 0.3dB - - - Black - - -
Nieuw
RS-stocknr. 203-5591
FabrikantRS PRO
€ 5,58
Each
Aantal stuks
- SC - Multimode Simplex - 0.3dB - - - Black - - -
Related Products
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a series ...
Description:
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a series of SC field installable connectors (FIC). These fibre optic connectors are factory terminated and polished which allow for fast and reliable connections. The superior quality fibre connectors require no epoxy polishing or ...
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a series ...
Description:
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a series of LC field installable connectors (FIC). These fibre optic connectors are factory terminated and polished which allow for fast and reliable connections. The superior quality fibre connectors require no epoxy polishing or ...
Rear Panel Mount Fiber Connector no cable options, ...
Description:
Rear Panel Mount Fiber Connector no cable options, or pre-terminated 1M availableSimplex LC type fiber connectorChoices of OS1, OM1 and OM3 cables for single or multimodePXP4083 Sealing Cap available separately to maintain IP rating of unmated connectorsMate with flex fiber ...
Cabled Versions: 0S1, 0M1, 0M3Cable range from 5 ...
Description:
Cabled Versions: 0S1, 0M1, 0M3Cable range from 5 to 450MDiameter over coupling ring 32.0mmFlex, Flex In-Line and Rear PanelSecure, proven locking system30o twist locking. Tamperproof lock prevents accidental un-matingAll plastic body version: UV stable, halogen free Light-weight, self-extinguishing material ...