RS PRO White White Lid ABS Enclosure, IP40 35.5 mm, 170 mm, 85.5 mm
- RS-stocknr.:
- 153-3702
- Fabrikant:
- RS PRO
Bulkkorting beschikbaar
Bekijk bulkkortingSubtotaal (1 eenheid)*
€ 22,74
(excl. BTW)
€ 27,52
(incl. BTW)
GRATIS bezorging voor bestellingen van meer dan € 90,00
Op voorraad
- 13 stuk(s) klaar voor verzending vanaf een andere locatie
Heeft u meer nodig? Klik op 'Controleer leverdata' voor extra voorraad en levertijden.
Aantal stuks | Per stuk |
|---|---|
| 1 - 14 | € 22,74 |
| 15 - 24 | € 21,85 |
| 25 + | € 20,08 |
*prijsindicatie
- RS-stocknr.:
- 153-3702
- Fabrikant:
- RS PRO
Specificaties
Datasheets
Wetgeving en compliance
Productomschrijving
Zoek vergelijkbare producten door een of meer kenmerken te selecteren.
Alles selecteren | Attribuut | Waarde |
|---|---|---|
| Merk | RS PRO | |
| Product Type | Enclosure | |
| Body Material | ABS | |
| External Height | 35.5mm | |
| External Length | 170mm | |
| External Width | 85.5mm | |
| IP Rating | IP40 | |
| Colour | White | |
| Lid Colour | White | |
| Flanged | No | |
| Shielding | Unshielded | |
| Hazardous Area Certification | No | |
| Series | RS PRO | |
| Standards/Approvals | RoHS | |
| Weight | 133g | |
| Transparent Door | No | |
| Explosion Proof | No | |
| Alles selecteren | ||
|---|---|---|
Merk RS PRO | ||
Product Type Enclosure | ||
Body Material ABS | ||
External Height 35.5mm | ||
External Length 170mm | ||
External Width 85.5mm | ||
IP Rating IP40 | ||
Colour White | ||
Lid Colour White | ||
Flanged No | ||
Shielding Unshielded | ||
Hazardous Area Certification No | ||
Series RS PRO | ||
Standards/Approvals RoHS | ||
Weight 133g | ||
Transparent Door No | ||
Explosion Proof No | ||
- Land van herkomst:
- JP
Multi-purpose ABS cases, designed for a broad range of applications
Universal plastic enclosure with screw fastening
Available in 23 sizes in two colours: white & black
Suitable for measuring instruments, testing devices, wireless communication devices, medical devices etc
Black enclosures UL94-HB
White enclosures UL94-V0 (Sizes 1-7 UL94-V1)
Gerelateerde Links
- RS PRO 82 Series Black Black Lid ABS Enclosure 170 mm, 85.5 mm
- Takachi Electric Industrial TW Series Black Black Lid ABS Enclosure 170 mm, 85.5 mm
- Takachi Electric Industrial TW Series Black Black Lid ABS Enclosure 170 mm, 85.5 mm
- RS PRO Flanged 83 Series White White Lid ABS Enclosure 127 mm, 70.6 mm
- RS PRO 82 Series White White Lid ABS Enclosure 90 mm, 45 mm
- RS PRO 82 Series White White Lid ABS Enclosure 105 mm, 70 mm
- RS PRO 82 Series White White Lid ABS Enclosure 125 mm, 125 mm
- RS PRO Flanged 83 Series Grey Grey Lid ABS Enclosure 127 mm, 70.6 mm
