RS PRO Bright Zinc Steel, Hex Bolt, M20 x 110 mm
- RS-stocknr.:
- 800-551
- Fabrikant:
- RS PRO
Afbeelding representeert productcategorie
Subtotaal (1 zak van 10 eenheden)*
€ 67,00
(excl. BTW)
€ 81,07
(incl. BTW)
GRATIS bezorging voor bestellingen van meer dan € 90,00
Op voorraad
- 8 stuk(s) klaar voor verzending vanaf een andere locatie
Heeft u meer nodig? Klik op 'Controleer leverdata' voor extra voorraad en levertijden.
Zak(ken) | Per Zak | Per stuk* |
|---|---|---|
| 1 + | € 67,00 | € 6,70 |
*prijsindicatie
- RS-stocknr.:
- 800-551
- Fabrikant:
- RS PRO
Specificaties
Datasheets
Wetgeving en compliance
Productomschrijving
Zoek vergelijkbare producten door een of meer kenmerken te selecteren.
Alles selecteren | Attribuut | Waarde |
|---|---|---|
| Merk | RS PRO | |
| Product Type | Hex Bolt | |
| Length | 110mm | |
| Thread | M20 | |
| Material | Steel | |
| Grade | 8.8 | |
| Finish | Bright Zinc | |
| Standards/Approvals | DIN 933 | |
| Alles selecteren | ||
|---|---|---|
Merk RS PRO | ||
Product Type Hex Bolt | ||
Length 110mm | ||
Thread M20 | ||
Material Steel | ||
Grade 8.8 | ||
Finish Bright Zinc | ||
Standards/Approvals DIN 933 | ||
- Land van herkomst:
- CN
RS PRO Steel Hex Bolt, M20 x 110 mm long
The RS PRO M20 Hex Bolt is a reliable fastening solution designed for heavy-duty applications. Made from high-grade steel with a bright zinc finish, it offers excellent durability and corrosion resistance. Ideal for construction and engineering projects, this hex bolt ensures secure and stable connections.
Features and Benefits
Material: Steel construction for strength and durability
Finish: Bright zinc coating provides corrosion resistance
Grade: 8.8 grade ensures high tensile strength
Thread: M20 thread for compatibility with standard nuts and washers
Length: 110 mm length suitable for various applications
Standards: Complies with DIN 933 for quality assurance
Finish: Bright zinc coating provides corrosion resistance
Grade: 8.8 grade ensures high tensile strength
Thread: M20 thread for compatibility with standard nuts and washers
Length: 110 mm length suitable for various applications
Standards: Complies with DIN 933 for quality assurance
Applications
Construction industry
Engineering projects
Manufacturing assembly
Heavy machinery installation
Engineering projects
Manufacturing assembly
Heavy machinery installation
Additional Information
Complies with DIN 933 standards for hex bolts
Bright zinc finish enhances longevity and appearance
Bright zinc finish enhances longevity and appearance
Why RS PRO?
RS PRO is the own brand of RS, offering professional quality products and solutions across all industries and technologies. Our product range is rigorously tested, inspected, and audited against demanding international standards to provide you with industrial-grade quality, at the right price. Making RS PRO your smart choice.
Gerelateerde Links
- RS PRO Zinc Plated Steel Metric x 110 mm
- RS PRO Zinc Plated Steel M24 x 110 mm
- RS PRO Zinc Plated Steel Metric x 75 mm
- RS PRO Zinc Plated Steel Metric x 70 mm
- RS PRO Zinc Plated Steel Metric x 65 mm
- RS PRO Zinc Plated Steel Metric x 55 mm
- RS PRO Zinc Plated Steel Metric x 40 mm
- RS PRO Zinc Plated Steel Metric x 120 mm
